Schedule

18 Saturday
September

8:00 AM
Cross Country - Varsity - Boys
Away
VS Islander Splash
@Texas A&M Corpus Christi Dugan Track and Soccer Stadium
Map | More

8:00 AM
Cross Country - Varsity - Girls
Away
VS Islander Splash
@Texas A&M Corpus Christi Dugan Track and Soccer Stadium
Map | More

21 Tuesday
September

4:30 PM
Tennis - Varsity - Boys & Girls
Home
VS MacArthur High School
@Blossom Tennis Center

5:30 PM
Volleyball - Varsity
Home
VS Harlan
@Littleton Gym
Map

22 Wednesday
September

5:30 PM
Volleyball - Freshman A
Home
VS Harlan
@Reagan
Map

6:30 PM
Cross Country - JV - Boys
Away
VS Northside ISD
@Gustafson Stadium
Map

6:30 PM
Cross Country - JV - Girls
Away
VS Northside ISD
@Gustafson Stadium
Map

6:30 PM
Volleyball - JV
Home
VS Harlan
@Reagan
Map

23 Thursday
September

6:00 PM
Football - JV Green
Away
VS LEE
@LEE High School

6:30 PM
Football - JV White
Home
VS Kerrville Tivy
@Reagan High School

24 Friday
September

4:30 PM
Tennis - Varsity - Boys & Girls
Home
VS Johnson High School
@Blossom Tennis Center

5:00 PM
Volleyball - Varsity
Away
VS Roosevelt
@Littleton Gym
Map

5:30 PM
Volleyball - Freshman A
Away
VS Roosevelt
@Roosevelt
Map

6:30 PM
Volleyball - JV
Away
VS Roosevelt
@Roosevelt
Map

25 Saturday
September

8:00 AM
Cross Country - Varsity - Boys
Away
VS Round Rock Invitational
@Old Settlers Park
Map

8:00 AM
Cross Country - Varsity - Girls
Away
VS Round Rock Invitational
@Old Settlers Park
Map

8:30 AM
Football - Freshman Green
Home
VS Lee
@Reagan Football Field
Map

10:00 AM
Football - Freshman White
Home
VS Lee
@Reagan Football Field
Map

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving - Varsity - Boys
Away
VS Northside Pentathlon
@Northside ISD Aquatic Complex

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving - Varsity - Girls
Away
VS Northside Pentathlon
@Northside ISD Aquatic Complex

7:00 PM
Football - Varsity
Home
VS Lee
@Comalander Stadium
Map

27 Monday
September

6:30 AM
Diamondbackers Sports Association Board Meeting
@A100 Team Classroom

7:00 PM
Diamondbackers Sports Association Quarterly Membership Meeting
@A100 Team Classroom

28 Tuesday
September

4:30 PM
Tennis - Varsity - Boys & Girls
Home
VS Churchill High School
@Blossom Tennis Center

5:30 PM
Volleyball - JV
Away
VS LEE
@LEE
Map

6:30 PM
Volleyball - Freshman A
Away
VS LEE
@LEE
Map

7:00 PM
Volleyball - Varsity
Away
VS LEE
@Littleton Gym
Map

30 Thursday
September

4:30 PM
Football - JV Green
Away
VS Madison
@Madison High School

6:00 PM
Football - JV White
Away
VS Madison
@Madison High School

1 Friday
October

7:00 AM
Football - Varsity
Home
VS Madison
@Heroes Stadium
Map

7:00 AM
Golf - Varsity - Girls
Away
VS NEISD Swing for the Cure
@Brackenridge Park GC
Map

4:30 PM
Tennis - Varsity - Boys & Girls
Home
VS Lee High School
@Blossom Tennis Center

5:30 PM
Volleyball - JV
Home
VS MacArthur
@Reagan
Map

6:30 PM
Volleyball - Freshman A
Home
VS MacArthur
@Reagan
Map

6:30 PM
Volleyball - Varsity
Home
VS MacArthur
@Littleton Gym
Map

2 Saturday
October

7:00 AM
Golf - Varsity - Girls
Away
VS Swing for the Cure
@Brackenridge Park GC
Map

8:00 AM
Cross Country - JV - Girls
Away
VS Pieper Ranch Invitational
@Pieper Ranch Middle School
Map

8:00 AM
Cross Country - JV - Boys
Away
VS Pieper Ranch Invitational
@Pieper Ranch Middle School
Map

8:00 AM
Cross Country - Varsity - Boys
Away
VS Pieper Ranch Invitational
@Pieper Ranch Middle School
Map

8:00 AM
Cross Country - Varsity - Girls
Away
VS Pieper Ranch Invitational
@Pieper Ranch Middle School
Map

8:30 AM
Swimming & Diving - Varsity - Boys
Away
VS Reagan v. Churchill v. Brandeis
@Northside ISD Aquatic Complex

8:30 AM
Swimming & Diving - Varsity - Girls
Away
VS Reagan v. Churchill v. Brandeis
@Northside ISD Aquatic Complex

8:30 AM
Football - Freshman Green
Home
VS Madison
@Reagan Football Field
Map

10:00 AM
Football - Freshman White
Home
VS Madison
@Reagan Football Field
Map

4 Monday
October

7:00 AM
Golf - JV - Boys
Away
VS NEISD Fall Boy's Classic
@Ft Sam Houston GC; Salado
Map

7:00 AM
Golf - Varsity - Boys
Away
VS NEISD Fall Boy's Classic
@Ft. Sam Houston GC; Salado
Map

6:30 PM
Diamondbackers Sports Association Board Meeting
@A100 Team Classroom

5 Tuesday
October

5:00 PM
Volleyball - Freshman A
Away
VS Madison
@Madison
Map

6:00 PM
Volleyball - JV
Away
VS Madison
@Madison
Map

7:15 PM
Volleyball - Varsity
Away
VS Madison
@Madison
Map

6 Wednesday
October

6:30 PM
Cross Country - Varsity - Boys
Away
VS Northside ISD
@Gustafson Stadium
Map

6:30 PM
Cross Country - Varsity - Girls
Away
VS Northside ISD
@Gustafson Stadium
Map

6:30 PM
Cross Country - JV - Boys
Away
VS Northside ISD
@Gustafson Stadium
Map

6:30 PM
Cross Country - JV - Girls
Away
VS Northside ISD
@Gustafson Stadium
Map

7 Thursday
October

6:00 PM
Football - JV Green
Home
VS Churchill
@Heroes Stadium

7:30 PM
Football - JV White
Home
VS Churchill
@Heroes Stadium

8 Friday
October

5:30 PM
Volleyball - JV
Home
VS Clark
@Reagan
Map

6:30 PM
Volleyball - Freshman A
Home
VS Clark
@Reagan
Map

8:00 PM
Volleyball - Varsity
Home
VS Clark
@Littleton Gym
Map

9 Saturday
October

8:30 AM
Football - Freshman Green
Home
VS Churchill
@Reagan Football Field
Map

10:00 AM
Football - Freshman White
Home
VS Churchill
@Reagan Football Field
Map

2:00 PM
Football - Varsity
Away
VS Churchill
@Heroes Stadium
Map

11 Monday
October

12:00 AM
Tennis - Varsity - Boys & Girls
Away
VS Bi-District Playoffs
@TBD

7:00 AM
Golf - JV - Girls
Away
VS NEISD Fall Girl's Classic
@Ft. Sam Houston GC; La Loma
Map

12 Tuesday
October

5:30 PM
Volleyball - JV
Away
VS Brandeis
@Brandeis
Map

6:30 PM
Volleyball - Freshman A
Away
VS Brandeis
@Brandeis
Map

7:00 PM
Volleyball - Varsity
Away
VS Brandeis
@Paul Taylor Field House
Map

14 Thursday
October

8:00 AM
Cross Country - Varsity - Boys
Away
VS District Meet
@Northeast Sports Park
Map

8:00 AM
Cross Country - Varsity - Girls
Away
VS District Meet
@Northeast Sports Park
Map

8:00 AM
Cross Country - JV - Boys
Away
VS District Meet
@Northeast Sports Park
Map

8:00 AM
Cross Country - JV - Girls
Away
VS District Meet
@Northeast Sports Park
Map

4:30 PM
Football - JV Green
Home
VS MacArthur
@Reagan High School

15 Friday
October

5:30 PM
Volleyball - JV
Home
VS Johnson
@Reagan
Map

6:30 PM
Volleyball - Freshman A
Home
VS Johnson
@Reagan
Map

7:00 PM
Football - Varsity
Away
VS Macarthur
@Heroes
Map

8:00 PM
Volleyball - Varsity
Home
VS Johnson
@Littleton Gym
Map

16 Saturday
October

8:30 AM
Football - Freshman Green
Away
VS MacArthur
@MacArthur Football Field
Map

10:00 AM
Football - Freshman White
Away
VS MacArthur
@MacArthur Football Field
Map

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving - Varsity - Boys
Home
VS NEISD Sprint Open
@Bill Walker Pool

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving - Varsity - Girls
Home
VS NEISD Sprint Open
@Bill Walker Pool

6:00 PM
Diamonds Under The Stars - All Sports Gala
@Canyon Springs Golf Club

18 Monday
October

6:30 PM
Diamondbackers Sports Association Board Meeting
@A100 Team Classroom

Scoreboard

Football - Varsity
vs Open
9/17/2021 12:00 AM

Reagan0
Open0

Quarter:
Time remaining:
Golf - Varsity - Boys
vs Bart Granger Memorial
9/17/2021 07:00 AM

Round 1:
Round 2:
Round 3:
Total:

Team place:    # teams:
Tennis - Varsity - Boys & Girls
vs Brandeis High School
9/17/2021 04:30 PM

Reagan
Opponent
Volleyball - JV
vs Churchill
9/17/2021 05:30 PM

Sets won2
Sets lost0
Final (Win)
Volleyball - Freshman A
vs Churchill
9/17/2021 06:30 PM

Sets won2
Sets lost0
Volleyball - Varsity
vs Churchill
9/17/2021 06:30 PM

Sets won3
Sets lost0
Final (Win)
Cross Country - Varsity - Boys
vs Islander Splash
9/18/2021 08:00 AM

Team place:
Team score:
Cross Country - Varsity - Girls
vs Islander Splash
9/18/2021 08:00 AM

Team place:
Team score:

discountCardsWhite

DISCOUNT CARDS

galaWhite

GALA

joinWhite

MEMBERSHIP

campsWhite

RATTLER RUMMAGE

tickets_white

TICKET SPICKET

Our Sponsors