Schedule

19 Tuesday
November

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
Marshall
@Marshall H.S.
Map

5:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Girls
Brandeis
@Reagan

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Marshall
@Marshall H.S.
Map

6:45 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
Brandeis
@Reagan

7:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Marshall
@Marshall H.S.
Map

8:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
Brandeis
@BAC

20 Wednesday
November

6:15 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
Reagan v. Churchill
@Davis Pool

6:15 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
Reagan v. Churchill
@Davis Pool

21 Thursday
November

11:00 AM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
San Marcos Tournament - LaMarque
@SAC Gym

3:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
San Marcos Tournament - Game 2
@SMHS or SAC

7:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Central Catholic
@Paul Taylor Fieldhouse | More

22 Friday
November

Basketball - Varsity - Boys
NEISD/NISD Tournament-Day 2
@TBA

Basketball - Varsity - Girls
San Marcos Tournament - Game 3
@SMHS or SAC

Basketball - Varsity - Girls
San Marcos Tournament - Game 4
@SMHS or SAC

4:00 PM
Wrestling - JV
JV Charger Classic
@Churchill High School
Map | More

4:00 PM
Wrestling - JV - Girls
JV Charger Classic
@Churchill High School
Map | More

7:30 PM
Football - Varsity
Judson
@Alamo Stadium
Map | More

23 Saturday
November

Basketball - Varsity - Boys
NEISD/NISD Tournament-Day 3
@TBA

Basketball - Varsity - Girls
San Marcos Tournament - Game 5
@SMHS or SAC

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Charger Classic
@Churchill High School
Map | More

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Charger Classic
@Churchill High School
Map | More

9:00 PM
Wrestling - JV - Girls
Churchill Classic
@Churchill
Map | More

25 Monday
November

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
Clark HS
@Reagan H.S.
Map

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Clark HS
@Reagan H.S.
Map

7:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Clark HS
@Reagan H.S.
Map

26 Tuesday
November

10:30 AM
Basketball - JV - Girls
Taft
@Reagan

11:45 AM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
Taft
@Reagan

1:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
Taft
@BAC

2:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Clark HS
@B.A.C.

27 Wednesday
November

4:00 PM
Wrestling - Varsity
Tri vs. Clemens and Beeville
@Clemens High School
Map

4:00 PM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Tri vs. Clemens and Beeville
@Clemens High School
Map

2 Monday
December

Golf - JV - Girls
Turkeyfest
@Fort Sam Houston Golf Course
Map | More

Golf - JV - Boys
Turkeyfest
@Fort Sam Houston Golf Course
Map | More

Golf - Varsity - Girls
Clark Holiday Preview
@Dominion Country Club
Map | More

6:30 PM
Diamondbackers Board Meeting
@A100 Team Classroom

3 Tuesday
December

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
Brackenridge
@Reagan

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
New Braunfels
@New Braunfels H.S.
Map

5:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
New Braunfels
@New Braunfels H.S.

6:15 PM
Basketball - JV - Girls
Brackenridge
@Reagan

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
New Braunfels
@New Braunfels H.S.
Map

7:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
New Braunfels
@New Braunfels H.S.
Map

7:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
Brackenridge
@Reagan

5 Thursday
December

Basketball - Varsity - Girls
Georgetown Tournament
@Georgetown, TX

Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Los Fresnos Tourn.
@Los Fresnos
Map

4:00 PM
Wrestling - Varsity
Dual vs. Judson
@Judson High School
Map

4:00 PM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Dual vs. Judson
@Judson High School
Map

6 Friday
December

Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Los Fresnos Tourn.-Day 2
@Los Fresnos
Map

9:45 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
South Zone TISCA Champs - Swim Prelims
@Walker Pool

9:45 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
South Zone TISCA Champs - Swim Prelims
@Walker Pool

4:00 PM
Wrestling - JV
JV Maverick Invitational
@Madison High School
Map

4:00 PM
Wrestling - JV - Girls
JV Maverick Invitational
@Madison High School
Map

5:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
South Zone TISCA Champs - Swim Finals
@Davis Pool

5:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
South Zone TISCA Champs - Swim Finals
@Davis Pool

12:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
South Zone TISCA Champs - 3 Meter Dive
@Davis Pool

12:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
South Zone TISCA Champs - 3 Meter Dive
@Davis Pool

7 Saturday
December

Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Los Fresnos Tourn.-Day 3
@Los Fresnos
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Maverick Invitational
@Madison High School
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Maverick Invitational
@Madison High School
Map

9:45 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
South Zone TISCA Champs - Swim Prelims
@Walker Pool

9:45 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
South Zone TISCA Champs - Swim Prelims
@Walker Pool

5:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
South Zone TISCA Champs - Swim Finals
@Davis Pool

5:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
South Zone TISCA Champs - Swim Finals
@Davis Pool

12:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
South Zone TISCA Champs - 1 Meter Dive
@Davis Pool

12:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
South Zone TISCA Champs - 1 Meter Dive
@Davis Pool

9 Monday
December

6:00 PM
Fellowship of Christian Athletes (FCA) - End of semester celebration
@TBD

10 Tuesday
December

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
Judson
@Judson

5:00 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Lanier
@Lanier H.S.

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Lanier
@Lanier H.S.
Map

5:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Girls
Judson
@Judson

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
Lanier
@Lanier H.S.
Map

6:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Lanier
@Lanier H.S.
Map

7:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
Judson
@Judson

12 Thursday
December

4:00 PM
Wrestling - Varsity
Dual vs. Churchill
@Churchill High School
Map

4:00 PM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Dual vs. Churchill
@Churchill High School
Map

13 Friday
December

4:00 PM
Wrestling - JV
JV Russ Pederson Invitational
@Johnson High School
Map

4:00 PM
Wrestling - JV - Girls
JV Russ Pederson Invitational
@Johnson High School
Map

5:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Laredo United
@Laredo United H.S.
Map

5:30 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Laredo United
@Laredo United H.S.
Map

7:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Laredo United
@Laredo United H.S.
Map

14 Saturday
December

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Russ Pederson Invitational
@Johnson High School
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Russ Pederson Invitational
@Johnson High School
Map

16 Monday
December

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Smithson Valley
@Smithson Valley H.S.
Map

5:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Smithson Valley
@Smithson Valley H.S.
Map

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
Smithson Valley
@Smithson Valley H.S.
Map

7:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Smithson Valley
@Smithson Valley
Map

Scoreboard

Basketball - Varsity - Boys
vs Marshall
11/18/2019 07:30 PM

Reagan71
Marshall49

Final (Win)
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
vs Marshall
11/19/2019 05:00 PM

Reagan0
Marshall0

Quarter:
Time remaining:
Basketball - JV - Girls
vs Brandeis
11/19/2019 05:30 PM

Reagan0
Brandeis0

Quarter:
Time remaining:
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
vs Marshall
11/19/2019 06:15 PM

Reagan0
Marshall0

Quarter:
Time remaining:
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
vs Brandeis
11/19/2019 06:45 PM

Reagan0
Brandeis0

Quarter:
Time remaining:
Basketball - JV - Boys
vs Marshall
11/19/2019 07:30 PM

Reagan0
Marshall0

Quarter:
Time remaining:
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
vs Brandeis
11/19/2019 08:00 PM

Reagan0
Brandeis0

Quarter:
Time remaining:

galaWhite

GALA

advertiseWhite

ADVERTISE

discountCardsWhite

DISCOUNT CARDS

volunteerWhite

VOLUNTEER

joinWhite

JOIN NOW

Our Sponsors