Schedule

24 Friday
January

Golf - Varsity - Boys
Vandergrift
@Delaware Springs Golf Course
Map | More

Soccer - JV Green - Boys
NEISD JV Tournament
@BAC East

Soccer - JV - Girls
NEISD tournament vs TBD
@TBD

10:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
UIL 26-6A District Champs - Swim Prelims
@Walker Pool

10:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
UIL 26-6A District Champs - Swim Prelims
@Walker Pool

4:00 PM
Wrestling - JV
JV Black and Blue Invitational
@Corbett Middle School
Map

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
South San
@South San H.S.
Map

5:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
South San
@South San H.S.
Map

6:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
UIL 26-6A District Champs - Dive
@Davis Pool

6:00 PM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
UIL 26-6A District Champs - Dive
@Davis Pool

7:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
South San
@South San H.S.
Map

25 Saturday
January

Golf - Varsity - Boys
Vandergrift
@Delaware Springs Golf Course
Map | More

Soccer - JV Green - Boys
NEISD JV Tournament
@BAC East

Soccer - JV - Girls
NEISD tournament vs TBD
@TBD

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Black and Blue Invitational
@Corbett Middle School
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Black and Blue Invitational
@Corbett Middle School
Map

10:00 AM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
South San
@Reagan

11:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
UIL 26-6A District Champs - Swim Finals
@Walker Pool

11:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
UIL 26-6A District Champs - Swim Finals
@Walker Pool

11:15 AM
Basketball - JV - Girls
South San
@Reagan

12:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
South San
@Reagan

27 Monday
January

6:30 PM
Baseball Parent Meeting
@Athletic Complex Team Classroom A100

28 Tuesday
January

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
Johnson
@Johnson H.S.
Map

5:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Girls
Johnson HS
@Comalander Stadium

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Johnson
@Johnson H.S.
Map

7:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Boys
Johnson HS
@Comalander Stadium

7:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Johnson
@Johnson H.S.
Map

8:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
Johnson
@BAC

29 Wednesday
January

4:30 PM
Soccer - JV Green - Boys
Johnson HS
@Reagan Soccer Fields

4:30 PM
Soccer - JV - Girls
Johnson HS
@Johnson HS, 23203 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX

5:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Johnson
@B.A.C.

5:30 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
Johnson
@Reagan

6:45 PM
Basketball - JV - Girls
Johnson
@Reagan

30 Thursday
January

4:00 PM
Wrestling - Varsity
Dual vs. Johnson
@Reagan High School
Map

4:00 PM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Dual vs. Johnson
@Reagan High School
Map

31 Friday
January

10:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
UIL Region VII-6A Champs - Dive
@Davis Pool

10:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
UIL Region VII-6A Champs - Swim Prelims
@Walker/Davis Pools

10:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
UIL Region VII-6A Champs - Dive
@Davis Pool

10:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
UIL Region VII-6A Champs - Swim Prelims
@Walker/Davis Pools

4:00 PM
Wrestling - JV
JV District Tournament
@Johnson High School
Map

5:00 PM
Basketball - JV - Girls
Churchill
@Churchill

5:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Boys
Churchill HS
@Comalander Stadium

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
Churchill
@Churchill

6:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
Churchill
@BAC

7:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Girls
Churchill HS
@Comalander Stadium

1 Saturday
February

9:00 AM
Soccer - JV Green - Boys
Churchill HS
@Churchill Soccer Field

9:00 AM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Churchill
@Reagan H.S.
Map

9:00 AM
Soccer - JV - Girls
Churchill HS
@Reagan HS

10:00 AM
Softball - JV
Clark
@Reagan Softball Field

10:15 AM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
Churchill
@Reagan H.S.
Map

10:30 AM
Soccer - JV White - Boys
Churchill HS
@Churchill Soccer Field

11:00 AM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Churchill
@B.A.C.

11:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
UIL Region VII-6A Champs - Swim Finals
@Walker/Davis Pools

11:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
UIL Region VII-6A Champs - Swim Finals
@Walker/Davis Pools

11:30 AM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Churchill
@Reagan H.S.
Map

12:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Clark
@Reagan Softball Field

3 Monday
February

Golf - JV - Boys
Spring Classic
@Canyon Springs Golf Club
Map | More

6:30 PM
Diamondbackers Board Meeting
@A100 Team Classroom

7:30 PM
Diamondbackers Quarterly Membership Meeting
@Team Classroom A100

4 Tuesday
February

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
Madison
@Reagan

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
Madison
@Madison H.S.
Map

5:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Girls
Madison HS
@Comalander Stadium

6:00 PM
Baseball Parent Meeting
@Team Classroom A100

6:00 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Madison
@Madison H.S.
Map

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Madison
@Madison H.S.
Map

6:15 PM
Basketball - JV - Girls
Madison
@Reagan

7:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Boys
Madison HS
@Comalander Stadium

7:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Madison
@Madison H.S.
Map

7:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
Madison
@Reagan

5 Wednesday
February

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Varsity District Tournament
@Blossom Athletic Center
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Varsity District Tournament
@Blossom Athletic Center
Map

9:00 AM
National Signing Day Ceremony
@Reagan Gym

4:30 PM
Soccer - JV Green - Boys
Madison HS
@Reagan Soccer Field

4:30 PM
Soccer - JV - Girls
Madison HS
@Madison HS, 5005 Stahl Rd, San Antonio, TX

5:00 PM
Softball - JV
Steele
@Steele HS
Map

6:30 PM
Softball - Varsity
Steele
@Steele HS
Map

6 Thursday
February

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Varsity District Tournament Finals
@Blossom Athletic Center
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Varsity District Tournament Finals
@Blossom Athletic Center
Map

7 Friday
February

Golf - Varsity - Boys
Clark Regional Warm Up
@The Republic Golf Club
Map | More

5:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Boys
Roosevelt HS
@BAC West

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
Roosevelt
@Roosevelt H.S.
Map

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Roosevelt
@Roosevelt H.S.
Map

6:30 PM
Baseball Gala - Casino Night
@Bulverde Party House

7:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Girls
Roosevelt HS
@Blossom - BAC-West

7:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Roosevelt
@Roosevelt H.S.
Map

8:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
Roosevelt
@BAC

8 Saturday
February

Golf - Varsity - Boys
Clark Regional Warm Up
@The Republic Golf Club
Map | More

9:00 AM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
Roosevelt
@Reagan

9:00 AM
Soccer - JV - Girls
Roosevelt HS
@Reagan HS

9:00 AM
Softball - JV
Seguin
@Seguin

10:00 AM
Softball - Varsity
Seguin
@Seguin

10:15 AM
Basketball - JV - Girls
Roosevelt
@Reagan

10:30 AM
Soccer - JV Green - Boys
Roosevelt HS
@Reagan Soccer Field

10:45 AM
Baseball - Varsity
Brennan
@RHS | More

11:00 AM
Softball - JV
Seguin
@Seguin

12:00 PM
Soccer - JV White - Boys
Roosevelt HS
@Reagan Soccer Field

12:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Seguin
@Seguin

1:00 PM
Softball - JV
Seguin
@Seguin

2:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Seguin
@Seguin

2:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Roosevelt
@B.A.C.

3:15 PM
Baseball - Varsity
Eagle Pass
@RHS | More

10 Monday
February

5:00 PM
Soccer - JV Green - Boys
Lee HS
@BAC West

5:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Girls
LEE HS
@Blossom - BAC-West

7:00 PM
Soccer - JV - Girls
LEE HS
@Blossom - BAC-East

7:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Boys
Lee HS
@BAC West

11 Tuesday
February

Golf - JV - Girls
Spring Girls Classic
@Fort Sam Houston Golf Course
Map | More

3:00 PM
Baseball - Varsity
Brennan
@NESP
Map | More

5:30 PM
Basketball - JV - Girls
LEE
@LEE

6:45 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
LEE
@LEE

7:30 PM
Baseball - Varsity
Antonian
@NESP | More

8:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
LEE
@BAC

12 Wednesday
February

6:00
Softball - Varsity
Eagle Pass
@TBD

4:00 PM
Softball - JV
Eagle Pass
@TBD

4:30 PM
Soccer - JV White - Boys
Churchill JV-B
@Reagan Soccer Fields

5:00 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
Lee
@Reagan H.S.
Map

6:15 PM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
Lee
@Reagan H.S.
Map

6:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
Lee
@B.A.C.

7:30 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
Lee
@Reagan H.S.
Map

14 Friday
February

Golf - Varsity - Boys
NEISD Shootout
@TPC San Antonio
Map | More

Golf - Varsity - Girls
Spring Fling
@High Meadow Ranch Golf Club
Map | More

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Varsity Regional Tournament
@Blossom Athletic Center
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Varsity Regional Tournament
@Blossom Athletic Center
Map

10:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
UIL Class 6A State Champs - Swim & Dive Prelims
@University of Texas at Austin Lee and Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center

10:00 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
UIL Class 6A State Champs - Swim & Dive Prelims
@University of Texas at Austin Lee and Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center

4:00 PM
Softball - JV
Boerne
@Boerne HS

5:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Boys
MacArthur HS
@BAC West

6:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Boerne
@Boerne HS

7:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Girls
MacArthur HS
@Blossom - BAC-West

7:00 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
MacArthur
@Lee H.S.
Map

15 Saturday
February

Golf - Varsity - Boys
NEISD Shootout
@TPC San Antonio
Map | More

Golf - Varsity - Girls
Spring Fling
@High Meadow Ranch Golf Club
Map | More

9:00 AM
Soccer - JV Green - Boys
MacArthur HS
@Reagan Soccer Fields

9:00 AM
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
MacArthur
@Reagan H.S.
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Varsity Regional Tournament Finals
@Blossom Athletic Tournament
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Varsity Regional Tournament Finals
@Blossom Athletic Tournament
Map

9:00 AM
Baseball - Varsity
Brandeis
@Wolff Stadium
Map | More

9:00 AM
Soccer - JV - Girls
MacArthur HS
@MacArthur HS, 2923 MacArthur View, San Antonio, TX

9:30 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Girls
UIL Class 6A State Champs - Swim & Dive Finals
@University of Texas at Austin Lee and Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center

9:30 AM
Aquatics - Varsity - Boys
UIL Class 6A State Champs - Swim & Dive Finals
@University of Texas at Austin Lee and Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center

10:15 AM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
MacArthur
@Reagan H.S.
Map

11:30 AM
Basketball - JV - Boys
MacArthur
@Reagan H.S.
Map

12:00 PM
Soccer - JV White - Boys
Veterans Memorial HS
@Veterans Memorial HS

2:00 PM
Baseball - Varsity
Lake Travis
@Wolff Stadium | More

16 Sunday
February

10:00 AM
Soccer - Varsity - Girls
Ian's Cup Clinic
@Mays Family YMCA, 21654 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX | More

10:00 AM
Soccer - JV - Girls
Ian's Cup Clinic
@Mays Family YMCA, 21654 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX | More

17 Monday
February

6:00 PM
Baseball - Varsity
East Central
@Blossom Athletic Center
Map | More

18 Tuesday
February

5:00 PM
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
South San
@Reagan H.S.
Map

5:00 PM
Softball - JV
Brandeis (JV-A)
@NE - West Softball Field
Map

5:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Girls
South San HS
@Blossom - BAC-East

6:15 PM
Basketball - JV - Boys
South San
@Reagan H.S.
Map

7:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Boys
South San HS
@BAC East

7:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Brandeis
@NE - West Softball Field
Map

7:30 PM
Basketball - Varsity - Boys
South San
@Reagan H.S.
Map

19 Wednesday
February

5:00 PM
Soccer - JV - Girls
South San HS
@South San HS, 7535 Barlite Blvd, San Antonio, TX

7:00 PM
Soccer - JV Green - Boys
South San HS
@South San HS

20 Thursday
February

3:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Timber Creek (Westlake Tournament)
@Westlake HS

7:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Plano West (Westlake Tournament)
@Westlake HS

21 Friday
February

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Varsity State Wrestling Tournament
@Berry Center of Northwest Houston
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Varsity State Wrestling Tournament
@Berry Center of Northwest Houston
Map

1:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Hays (Westlake Tournament)
@Westlake HS

5:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Austin High (Westlake Tournament)
@Westlake HS

5:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Girls
Ian's Cup Game vs Johnson HS
@Comalander Stadium

5:30 PM
Baseball - Varsity
New Braunfels
@New Braunfels HS
Map

7:00 PM
Soccer - Varsity - Boys
Johnson HS
@Comalander Stadium

22 Saturday
February

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity
Varsity State Wrestling Tournament Finals
@Berry Center of Northwest Houston
Map

9:00 AM
Wrestling - Varsity - Girls
Varsity State Wrestling Tournament Finals
@Berry Center of Northwest Houston
Map

9:00 AM
Soccer - JV - Girls
Johnson HS
@Reagan HS

9:00 AM
Soccer - JV Green - Boys
Johnson HS
@Johnson Soccer Field

10:30 AM
Soccer - JV White - Boys
Johnson HS
@Johnson Soccer Field

1:00 PM
Softball - Varsity
Westlake (Westlake Tournament)
@Westlake HS

Scoreboard

Soccer - JV White - Boys
vs Jefferson HS
1/22/2020 04:30 PM

Reagan6
Jefferson HS0

Final (Win)
Basketball - Freshman B - Boys
vs MacArthur
1/22/2020 05:00 PM

Reagan53
MacArthur19

Final (Win)
Basketball - JV - Girls
vs MacArthur
1/22/2020 05:30 PM

Reagan30
MacArthur25

Final (Win)
Basketball - Freshman A - Boys
vs MacArthur
1/22/2020 06:15 PM

Reagan62
MacArthur39

Final (Win)
Basketball - Freshman A - Girls
vs MacArthur
1/22/2020 06:45 PM

Reagan0
MacArthur0

Quarter:
Time remaining:
Basketball - Varsity - Girls
vs MacArthur
1/22/2020 08:00 PM

Reagan57
MacArthur24

Final (Win)

skeetWhite

SKEET SHOOT

advertiseWhite

ADVERTISE

discountCardsWhite

DISCOUNT CARDS

volunteerWhite

VOLUNTEER

joinWhite

JOIN NOW

Our Sponsors